Is BRITISH COLUMBIA SALMON RUB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, CHILI FLAKES, CHILI POWDER, ROCK SALT, BLACK PEPPER AND AN ORIGINAL BLEND OF SPICES.
Check BRITISH COLUMBIA SALMON RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRITISH COLUMBIA SALMON RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetSpicyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


