Is British Drury Lane Ham Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.
Check British Drury Lane Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Drury Lane Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


