Is British marrowfat processed peas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marrowfat Processed Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Mixed Carotenes, Copper Chlorophyllin Complex, Mint Extract
Check British marrowfat processed peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British marrowfat processed peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


