Is British Pork & Beef Meatballs & Spaghetti In A Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (29%), Cooked Spaghetti (27%) (water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Pork And Beef Meatballs (18%) (beef (48%), Pork (30%), Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Parsley, Salt, Oregano, Garlic Purée, Stabiliser (sodium Triphosphate), Ground Black Pepper), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Purée, Onion, Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Sugar, Basil, Salt, Black Pepper. 9% Beef, 5% Pork. Contains Wheat.

Check British Pork & Beef Meatballs & Spaghetti In A Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go