Is British Sausage Co Smoked Back Bacon | 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Pork (95%), Water, Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 450), Sugar, Dextrose (Maize), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250).
Check British Sausage Co Smoked Back Bacon | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Sausage Co Smoked Back Bacon | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
British Sausage Co Smoked Back Bacon | 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


