Is British Skinless Chicken Breast Slices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (98%), Rice Flour, Salt, Potato Starch, Brown Sugar, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil
Check British Skinless Chicken Breast Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Skinless Chicken Breast Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


