Is British Smashed Burgers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Beef (94%) - Water - Gluten Free Crumb (Rice Flour - Potato Flour - Salt) - Sea Salt - Cracked Black Pepper - Preservative: E223 (Sulphites)
Check British Smashed Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Smashed Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


