Is British Wiltshire Cured Oak Smoked Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Preservatives (sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).
Check British Wiltshire Cured Oak Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Wiltshire Cured Oak Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


