Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brittle-Brittle Peanut Brittle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Honey, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Vanilla Extract. Contains Peanuts.

Check Brittle-Brittle Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Brittle-Brittle Peanut Brittle | Spoonful