Is BRITTLE BROTHERS, GLUTEN FREE CASHEW BRITTLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (MILK), BAKING SODA, VANILLA, SALT

Check BRITTLE BROTHERS, GLUTEN FREE CASHEW BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping