Is Brittle Brothers Peanut Brittle, 5 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar Corn Syrup, Butter (Milk), Baking Soda, Vanilla, Salt
Check Brittle Brothers Peanut Brittle, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brittle Brothers Peanut Brittle, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brittle Brothers Peanut Brittle, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


