Is BRITTLE BROTHERS, PEANUT BRITTLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (MILK), BAKING SODA, VANILLA, SALT

Check BRITTLE BROTHERS, PEANUT BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking