Is BRITTLE BROTHERS, PECAN BRITTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (MILK), BAKING SODA, VANILLA, SALT
Check BRITTLE BROTHERS, PECAN BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRITTLE BROTHERS, PECAN BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Gluten-Free Toasted Pecan Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
Pamela's Products Cookies Gluten Free Pecan Shortbread -- 6.25 oz
KIND Plus, Blueberry Pecan Plus Fiber Bars 1.4 Oz Gluten Free Bars, 60 Bars
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


