Is BRITTLE CUPS, PEANUT & CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PEANUTS, NON FAT MILK POWDER, BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLA.
Check BRITTLE CUPS, PEANUT & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRITTLE CUPS, PEANUT & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


