Is BRITT'S, BLACK MARKET KIMCHI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, SCALLION*, SALT, GINGER*, FRESH GARLIC*, BLACK GARLIC, PEPPER FLAKES, SESAME SEED*, SESAME OIL.

Check BRITT'S, BLACK MARKET KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSnacking