Is BRITT'S, PICKLES, SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WELL WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, ONION*, DILL SEED, MUSTARD SEED, CUMIN, CHILIS, ALLSPICE, TURMERIC, SPICES, HORSERADISH
Check BRITT'S, PICKLES, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRITT'S, PICKLES, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


