Is Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 24 x 200ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (8%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, Biotin)

Check Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 24 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 24 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking