Is Britvic 55 Sparkling Orange 275ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate, Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Emulsifiers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins)
Check Britvic 55 Sparkling Orange 275ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Britvic 55 Sparkling Orange 275ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Britvic 55 Sparkling Orange 275ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


