Is Britvic Grapefruit Juice Drink 200ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate (99%), Sugar

Check Britvic Grapefruit Juice Drink 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Britvic Grapefruit Juice Drink 200ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoDeebee

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking