Is Britvic Indian Tonic Water 200ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Quinine), Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Saccharin)

Check Britvic Indian Tonic Water 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Britvic Indian Tonic Water 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking