Is Britvic Indian Tonic Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (including Quinine), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Saccharin)

Check Britvic Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Britvic Indian Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking