Is Britvic Lime Cordial 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Sodium Metabisulphite), Colours (Copper Chlorophyllin, Carotenes)

Check Britvic Lime Cordial 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Britvic Lime Cordial 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go