Is Britvic Tomato Juice Cocktail 200ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Salt, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce Flavouring ( Malt Extract And Celery Extract), From Barley

Check Britvic Tomato Juice Cocktail 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Britvic Tomato Juice Cocktail 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep