Is Britvil Indian Tonic Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings (including Quinine), Sweeteners (aspartame, Saccharin), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains a source of phenylalanine.

Check Britvil Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking