Is BRIZO Dressing - 2 pack - Spicy Flavor 8.5 oz each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice Extra Virgin Olive Oil Herbs Spices

Check BRIZO Dressing - 2 pack - Spicy Flavor 8.5 oz each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRIZO Dressing - 2 pack - Spicy Flavor 8.5 oz each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping