Is BROAD BEAN, SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROAD BEANS, SOY BEAN OIL, SALT

Check BROAD BEAN, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping