Is Broad Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROAD BEANS, WATER, SALT.
Check Broad Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broad Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Broad Beans is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepSnacking


