Is BROAD SPECTRUM 25 TOTAL CBD MG DAILY DOSE CBD OIL, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLYCERIN, MCT OIL (FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL), NATURAL FLAVOR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL AND HEMP SEED OIL.
Check BROAD SPECTRUM 25 TOTAL CBD MG DAILY DOSE CBD OIL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROAD SPECTRUM 25 TOTAL CBD MG DAILY DOSE CBD OIL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid


