Is Broadwalk style crab cakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAB MEAT, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG, ACETIC ACID, SUGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, MALT VINEGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, MOLASSES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, MUSTARD POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, TARA GUM, BREAD CRUMBS, WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SEAFOOD SEASONING, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, GREEN ONION.
Check Broadwalk style crab cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broadwalk style crab cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


