Is Broadway Licorice Wheels - 4.4lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Licorice Juices, Sorbitol, Glucerol, Coconut Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Natural Flavors, Beeswax

Check Broadway Licorice Wheels - 4.4lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broadway Licorice Wheels - 4.4lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping