Is Broccoli and Carrots Microwavable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots.

Check Broccoli and Carrots Microwavable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli and Carrots Microwavable is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish