Is Broccoli Bake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Water, Cream (milk), Cheese Blend (emmental Cheese [cow's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Rennet], Maasdam Cheese [cow's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Rennet], Whey Powder, Corn Starch, Rice Starch, Wheat Flour, Salt, Cheese Powder [cow's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Rennet], White Pepper, Nutmeg. Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Crustacean, Shellfish, egg, Fish, Sesame, Soy and Tree Nut.
Check Broccoli Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


