Is BROCCOLI + CARROTS WITH RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, CARROTS, RANCH DRESSING [SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, RENNET), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROT, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY].

Check BROCCOLI + CARROTS WITH RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go