Is Broccoli &cauliflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER.

Check Broccoli &cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnackingSalad