Is Broccoli & Cavatelli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, ENRICHED DURUM FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EGGS, RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, WHEY, VINEGAR, SALT), CORN FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, TURMERIC

Check Broccoli & Cavatelli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli & Cavatelli is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch