Is BROCCOLI & CHEESE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, WATER, WHEY, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GELATIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, MILKFAT, LACTIC ACID, SALT), XANTHAN GUM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED WHEY, SODIUM ALGINATE, ANNATTO, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT COLORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM ALGINATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ENZYME MODIFIED BUTTER.
Check BROCCOLI & CHEESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROCCOLI & CHEESE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryRichSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSide DishMeal Prep


