Is BROCCOLI & CHEESE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, WATER, WHEY, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GELATIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, MILKFAT, LACTIC ACID, SALT), XANTHAN GUM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED WHEY, SODIUM ALGINATE, ANNATTO, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT COLORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM ALGINATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, SUNFLOWER OIL, ENZYME MODIFIED BUTTER.
Check BROCCOLI & CHEESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROCCOLI & CHEESE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


