Is Broccoli Chips BBQ Vegan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Rice Bran Oil, Bbq Flavour (Sea Salt, Cinnamon Bark, Star Anise, Pepper)

Check Broccoli Chips BBQ Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli Chips BBQ Vegan is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Chips · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go