Is Broccoli Chips Sea Salt Vegan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Rice Bran Oil, Flavour (Sea Salt, Baking Soda)
Check Broccoli Chips Sea Salt Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli Chips Sea Salt Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Broccoli Chips Sea Salt Vegan is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


