Is Broccoli Florets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS.

Check Broccoli Florets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli Florets is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingStir FrySalad