Is Broccoli Florets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli*, grogazola cream [ water, half half*(grade a milk*, grade a cream* ), grogazola cheese(pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, penicillium roquefortii, anti - caking agent), conata oil*, cheddar cheese*(pasteurized grade a milk*, salt, c

Check Broccoli Florets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad