Is Broccoli Oil And Garlic Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutri Pasta (Yellow Pea Flour, Chickpea Flour), Broccoli, Romano Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Disodium Phosphate), Garlic, Onion, Tomato, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Red Pepper, Parsley.
Check Broccoli Oil And Garlic Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli Oil And Garlic Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


