Is BROCCOLI POPPERS, CHEEZE LOUISE! Oat Free?

Ingredients
**BROCCOLI, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **CHICKPEA MISO (RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), **LEMON JUICE, **CARROT, **ONION, **GARLIC, **TOMATO, HIMALAYAN SALT, **TURMERIC.
Check BROCCOLI POPPERS, CHEEZE LOUISE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROCCOLI POPPERS, CHEEZE LOUISE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
Daiya Foods Cheeze Sauce, Cheddar Style, 14.2 oz, 8 Packets
BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES BOWLS, BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE
Daiya Mexican 4 Cheeze Style Blend
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried


