Is BROCCOLI POPPERS, CHEEZE LOUISE! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**BROCCOLI, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **CHICKPEA MISO (RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), **LEMON JUICE, **CARROT, **ONION, **GARLIC, **TOMATO, HIMALAYAN SALT, **TURMERIC.

Check BROCCOLI POPPERS, CHEEZE LOUISE! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping