Is BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SNOW PEAS MICROWAVE IN BAG, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Carrots, Snow Peas
Check BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SNOW PEAS MICROWAVE IN BAG, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SNOW PEAS MICROWAVE IN BAG, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SNOW PEAS MICROWAVE IN BAG, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishStir Fry


