Is BROCCOLI & WHITE CHEDDAR SOUP, BROCCOLI & WHITE CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE STOCK (WATER, ONION, CARROT, CELERY, SALT), WATER, BROCCOLI, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), HEAVY CREAM, ONIONS, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICE, NISIN PREPARATION.
Check BROCCOLI & WHITE CHEDDAR SOUP, BROCCOLI & WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROCCOLI & WHITE CHEDDAR SOUP, BROCCOLI & WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


