Is Broccoli & White Cheddar Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Broccoli, Heavy Cream, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onions, Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Butter (Cream, Salt), Whey, Vegetable Stock (Water, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Salt), Whey Protein Concentrate, Milkfat, Lactic Acid, Skim Milk, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Garlic, Spice, Nisin Preparation
Check Broccoli & White Cheddar Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli & White Cheddar Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Broccoli & White Cheddar Soup is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichSaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


