Is BROCCOLI WITH ALMOND FRESH & SAVORY SOUP, BROCCOLI WITH ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetable stock (water, onion, carrot, peppercorn, bay leaf), broccoli, onion, almond, olive oil, kosher salt

Check BROCCOLI WITH ALMOND FRESH & SAVORY SOUP, BROCCOLI WITH ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROCCOLI WITH ALMOND FRESH & SAVORY SOUP, BROCCOLI WITH ALMOND is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide DishMeal Prep