Is Brodo, Bone Broth Hearth, 22 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water Beef Bones Derived From 100% Grass Fed Cattle Organic Chicken Feet & Drumsticks Organic Turkey Necks Organic Onions Organic Carrots Organic Celery Organic Tomato Paste Himalayan Sea Salt Organic Black Peppercorns Organic Bay Leaves
Check Brodo, Bone Broth Hearth, 22 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brodo, Bone Broth Hearth, 22 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brodo, Bone Broth Hearth, 22 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


