Is Broken Mandarin Orange Segments Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Broken Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broken Mandarin Orange Segments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Broken Mandarin Orange Segments is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


